Eelvoorude registreerimine
siim@sportbowlingbaltic.com või FB messengeris (Siim Henrik Saar või Kristofer Saarm)

0
REGISTREERINGUT

24.03.2022 – reede – 10.00 – 12.00

  1. Aire Saarm
  2. Freddy Saarm
  3. Franz Steven Saarm
  4. Jaak Karu
  5. Riina Veiram
  6. Imre Vilt
  7. Valentinas Pinelis
  8. Jolanta Kontvainienė
  9. Triin Kiis
  10.  
  11.  
  12.  

Ootel:

  1.  
  2.  
  3.  

24.03.2022 – reede – 12.30 – 14.30

  1. Aire Saarm(2)
  2. Eke Nurm
  3. Franz Steven Saarm(2)
  4. Imre Vilt(2)
  5. Jaanus Jaanimägi
  6. Raul Beekman
  7.  
  8.  
  9.  
  10.  
  11.  
  12.  

Ootel:

  1.  
  2.  
  3.  

24.03.2022 – reede – 15.00 – 17.00

  1. Jaanus Jaanimägi(2)
  2. Siima Tiitus
  3. Veiko Danilas
  4. Raul Beekmann(2)
  5. Carl Kinnunen
  6. Anti Kree
  7. Simo Kree
  8. Valentinas Pinelis(2)
  9. Jolanta Kontvainienė(2)
  10. Lembit Luik
  11. Jaanus Malm 
  12. Ragnar Orgus

Ootel:

  1.  
  2.  
  3.  

24.03.2022 – reede – 17.30 – 19.30

  1. Kristjan Leisner
  2. Kert Truus
  3. Oskar Vares
  4. Teet Vares
  5. Ülari Lees
  6. Vallo Lees
  7. Siima Tiitus(2)
  8. Veiko Danilas(2)
  9. Jüri Uustalu
  10. Kris Tambre
  11. Ivar Tambre
  12. Kerli Lerch

Ootel:

  1. Meelis Malva
  2. Marek Tammsoo
  3. Sven Lubja
  4. Eili Lubja

24.03.2022 – reede – 20.00 – 22.00

  1. Marek Tammsoo
  2. Meelis Malva
  3. Lauri Lerch
  4. Kirsika Loid
  5. Margo Meenisk
  6. Rene Kivi
  7. Heikki Haljasmets
  8. Jaanek Talisainen
  9. Lembit Luik(2)
  10. Erki Jõgi
  11. Villu Kahar
  12. Erik Papstel

Ootel:

  1.  
  2.  
  3.  

25.03.2022 – laupäev – 09.00 – 11.00

  1. Ivari Lige
  2. Riina Lõhmus
  3. Jüri Uustalu(2)
  4. Margo Meenisk
  5. Marek Tammsoo
  6. Meelis Malva
  7. Rene Kivi
  8. Heikki Haljasmets
  9. Jaanek Talisainen
  10. Raimondas Narušis
  11. Jolanta Kontvainienė(3)
  12. Laurynas Narušis

Ootel:

  1. Valentinas Pinelis 
  2.  
  3.  

25.03.2022 – laupäev – 11.30 – 13.30

  1. Harri Oltre
  2. Lauri Raadik
  3. Liina Rohi
  4. Kristiina Rozenthal
  5. August Rozenthal
  6. Kaarel Jaanimägi
  7. Kristjan Leisner(2)
  8. Jaare Pentus
  9. Kert Truus(2)
  10. Ivari Lige(2)
  11. Taavi Allsalu
  12. Moonika Tamson

Ootel:

  1. Riina Lõhmus
  2. Marek Tammsoo
  3. Gabriel Veide
  4. Eli Haga

25.03.2022 –  laupäev – 14.00 – 16.00

  1. Lauri Isakar
  2. Kert Isakar
  3. Marite Isakar
  4. Peeter Käsper
  5. Tarmo Kast
  6. Kaisa-Ly Lee
  7. Maarek Lee
  8. Sulev Pärn
  9. Kaarel Jaanimägi
  10. Lauri Raadik(2)
  11. Liina Rohi(2)
  12. Raili Vaarpuu

Ootel:

  1. Jaare Pentus
  2. Marek Tammsoo
  3. Gabriel Veide
  4.  

25.03.2022 – laupäev – 16.30 – 18.30

  1. Lauri Isakar(2)
  2. Kert Isakar(2)
  3. Sulev Pärn(2)
  4. Peeter Käsper(2)
  5. Tarmo Kast(2)
  6. Kaisa-Ly Lee(2)
  7. Maarek Lee(2)
  8. Jane Iivonen
  9. Victoria Iivonen
  10. Carl Kinnunen(2)
  11. Karl Martin Veiderpass
  12. Rene Lõiveke

Ootel:

  1. Jaare Pentus
  2. Marek Tammsoo
  3. Alari Alviste
  4. Gabriel Veide
  5.  

25.03.2022 – laupäev – 19.00 – 21.00

  1. Karl Martin Veiderpass(2)
  2. August Rozenthal(2)
  3. Kristiina Rozenthal(2)
  4. Rene Lõiveke(2)
  5. Taavi Allsalu(2)
  6. Jaare Pentus(2)
  7. Raimondas Narušis(2)
  8. Valentinas Pinelis(3)
  9. Laurynas Narušis(2)
  10. Jolanta Kontvainienė(4)
  11. SBB
  12. SBB

Ootel:

  1. Raili Vaarpuu
  2. Gabriel Veide
  3.  
Shopping Cart